Autumn season 2024 / 2023-2018 born

Autumn season starts on 19.8.2024.
Advance enrollment is open for old members during 20.5.-30.5.

Enrollment for new members starts on Monday 3.6. at 10.00.

We are changing our enrollment system from Hoika to MyClub. All autumn season enrollments will be done in MyClub. More information coming later.

 

Autumn season 2024

 

M O N D A Y   

Adventure class
(Seikkailujumppa)
3-4y. (2021-2020)

Mon. 17.00-17.40

Kilonpuiston koulu
Diana Rautio, Senni Määttälä

Adventure class
(Seikkailujumppa)
5-6y. (2019-2018)

Mon. 17.45-18.25

Kilonpuiston koulu
Diana Rautio, Senni Määttälä

NinjaGym
3-4y. (2021-2020)

Mon. 17.00-17.40

Mikkelän koulu
Tarja Ketola, Emilia Laine

NinjaGym
5-6y. (2019-2018)

Mon. 17.45-18.25

Mikkelän koulu
Tarja Ketola, Emilia Laine

Stara-Gymnastics
(Stara-voimistelu)
3-4y. (2021-2020)

Mon. 17.30-18.10

Ruusutorpan koulu
Jenna Londen, Jenni Aalto, Alva Pakka

Stara-Gymnastics
(Stara-voimistelu)
5-6y. (2019-2018)

Mon. 18.15-18.55

Ruusutorpan koulu
Jenna Londen, Jenni Aalto, Alva Pakka

Adventure class
(Seikkailujumppa)
3-4y. (2021-2020)

Mon. 17.00-17.40

Toppelundin koulu
Mirka Saaristola / Helen Sointula, Sofianna Kläusler

Adventure class
(Seikkailujumppa)
5-6y. (2019-2018)

Mon. 17.45-18.25

Toppelundin koulu
Mirka Saaristola / Helen Sointula, Sofianna Kläusler

 

T U E S D A Y    

Aesthetic group gymnastics
Perhoset 2 x week
5-6y. (2019-2018)

Tues. 17.15-18.10

Kilon koulu (1/2 salia)
Stella Strömberg

The group's second class on Thursdays at Kilonpuisto school

Trick gymnastics
(Temppujumppa)
3-4y. (2021-2020)

Tues. 17.00-17.40

Kilon koulu (1/2 salia)
Tarja Ketola, Peppi Turpeinen, Lia Henttinen

Trick gymnastics
(Temppujumppa)
5-6y. (2019-2018)

Tues. 17.45-18.25

Kilon koulu (1/2 salia)
Tarja Ketola, Peppi Turpeinen, Lia Henttinen

Stara-Gymnastics
(Stara-voimistelu)
3-4y. (2021-2020)

Tues. 17.00-17.40

Pohjois-Tapiolan koulu
Jenna Londen, Senni Määttälä

Stara-Gymnastics
(Stara-voimistelu)
5-6y. (2019-2018)

Tues. 17.45-18.25

Pohjois-Tapiolan koulu
Jenna Londen, Senni Määttälä

 

W E D N E S D A Y    

Family class
(Perheliikunta)
2-3y. (2022-2021)

Wed. 17.15-17.55

Laajalahden koulu
Mari Sarekoski

Family class
(Perheliikunta)
4-6y. (2021-2018)

Wed 18.00-18.40

Laajalahden koulu
Mari Sarekoski

Trick gymnastics
(Temppujumppa)
3-4y. (2021-2020)

Wed. 17.30-18.10

Taavinkylän koulu (1/2 salia)
Jenna Londen, Emilia Laine

Trick gymnastics
(Temppujumppa)
5-6y. (2019-2018)

Wed 18.15-18.55

Taavinkylän koulu (1/2 salia)
Jenna Londen, Emilia Laine

Family class
(Perheliikunta)
2-3y. (2022-2021)

Wed. 17.00-17.40

Toppelundin koulu
Maija Pelttari

 

Family class
(Perheliikunta)
4-6y. (2021-2018)

Wed 17.45-18.25

Toppelundin koulu
Maija Pelttari

 

T H U R S D A Y    

Stara-Gymnastics
(Stara-voimistelu)
4-6y. (2020-2018)

Tues. 17.00-17.40

Vindängenin koulu, Tapiola

Aesthetic group gymnastics
Perhoset 2 x week 
5-6y. (2019-2018)

Tues. 17.00-17.55

Kilonpuiston koulu
Stella Strömberg

The group's second class on Tuesdays at Kilo school

NinjaGym
3-4y. (2021-2020)

Tues. 17.00-17.40

Toppelundin koulu
Tarja Ketola, Emilia Laine, Peppi Turpeinen

NinjaGym
5-6y. (2019-2018)

Tues. 17.45-18.25

Toppelundin koulu
Tarja Ketola, Emilia Laine, Peppi Turpeinen

 

S U N N U N T A I 

Family class
(Perheliikunta) 
3-6y. (2021-2018)

Sun. 14.30-15.10

Mankkaan koulu
Mari Sarekoski

 

Family class
(Perheliikunta) 
1-2y. (2023-2022)

Sun. 15.15-15.55

Mankkaan koulu
Mari Sarekoski

 

Family class
(Perheliikunta) 
2-3 y. (2022-2021)

Sun. 16.00-16.40

Mankkaan koulu
Mari Sarekoski

We reserve the right to make changes!